Расписание игр Кубок «Приз открытия» среди мужских команд
2 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Насадкино — Мерида | 2:6 | Не указан | ||
4 | 1-строительный — Олдскул Юнайтед | 11:4 | Не указан |
4 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09.01.2022 Вс 14:00 | Олдскул Юнайтед — Мерида | 0:5 | ФОК «Синьково» Лучинское | |
8 | 09.01.2022 Вс 16:00 | 1-строительный — Деденево | 8:3 | ФОК «Синьково» Лучинское |
5 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 06.01.2022 Чт 13:00 | Деденево — Олдскул Юнайтед | 10:2 | ФОК «Синьково» Лучинское | |
10 | 06.01.2022 Чт 16:00 | Насадкино — 1-строительный | 0:5 | ФОК «Синьково» Лучинское |
1 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Деденево-2 — Куликово-юниор | 10:3 | Не указан | ||
12 | Антей — Махалина | 7:6 | Не указан |
2 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Куликово-юниор — Антей | 14:8 | Не указан | ||
14 | Заводчанин-Д — Деденево-2 | 2:2 | Не указан |
3 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Антей — Заводчанин-Д | 5:6 | Не указан | ||
16 | Махалина — Куликово-юниор | 9:7 | Не указан |
4 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 09.01.2022 Вс 13:00 | Заводчанин-Д — Махалина | 4:5 | ФОК «Синьково» Лучинское | |
18 | 09.01.2022 Вс 15:00 | Деденево-2 — Антей | 6:7 | ФОК «Синьково» Лучинское |
5 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 06.01.2022 Чт 14:00 | Махалина — Деденево-2 | 18:2 | ФОК «Синьково» Лучинское | |
20 | 06.01.2022 Чт 15:00 | Куликово-юниор — Заводчанин-Д | 1:10 | ФОК «Синьково» Лучинское |
1 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 23.02.2022 Ср 13:30 | 1-строительный — Заводчанин-Д | 6:3 | Локомотив Дмитров | |
22 | 23.02.2022 Ср 14:30 | Деденево — Махалина | 3:2 | Локомотив Дмитров |
2 тур
# | Дата | Команды | Счёт | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 23.02.2022 Ср 15:45 | 1-строительный — Деденево | 1:1 пен.2:3 | Локомотив Дмитров |